Untuk informasi dan keterangan yang Anda perlukan, bagian pemasaran Kami siap membantu Anda setiap saat.

Kontak Kami
Nama :

Email :

Pesan :
 

Sales & Marketing :

Jl. Sekelimus Barat No.6 Bandung 40266

Telp : 022-7562929 - 7569339

Fax : 022-7562626

Website : www.granesia.co.id

E-mail : pemasaran@granesia.co.id

Management:

Jl. Soekarno Hatta No.147 Bandung 40223

Telp : 022-6046239, 6046199

Fax : 022-6033478

PIC Marketing PT.Granesia :

Budi Handoko 085722520066

Hendra Darmawan 0811232463

Roni Martono 08122171501

M.Amin Budiman 081394062711

Irawan Effendi 081322869090

Hj.Ria Komariah 08122023920

Shinta Dayawanty 081220808087